Skip to content
Delivery might get delayed due to Covid-19
Delivery might get delayed due to Covid-19

Sanseveria Hahnii 'Gilt Edge'

Rs. 429.00
10% Contribution goes to Forest By Heartfulness - Donate

Common name: Snake Plant Tongue Succulent

Botanical Name: Sansevieria Hahnii 'Gilt Edge'

 The Gilt Edge plant has yellow margins and short leaves that look like tongues. Their foliage forms compact rosettes of grayish green.