Skip to content

Origanum vulgare

Rs. 199.00
10% Contribution goes to Forest By Heartfulness - Donate

Scientific Name  : Origanum vulgare

Common Name : Oregano

Family Name      : Lamiaceae (Labiatae)

Synonyms          : Origanum floridum, Thymus origanum